Who's Playing?

Get Penciled Into a NW Nations Tournament Today!

NWN Grand Slam

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Grand Slam Tournament, April 20-21, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division (spots open)
14uVancouver Bandits
14uPremier Baseball Club 14u Black
14uNWDS Blue
14uHood River Whitecaps
14uSluggers Gray
14uNW Futures 14u White
14uNW Futures 14u Green
14uNW Futures 14u Black
14uNW Futures 14u
14uWilsonville Baseball Club
14uBald Peak 14U
14uMound Time 14u Red
14uWS Titans 14U
13u Division (This division is sold out).
13uFCA Lumberjacks Black
13uSQUAD
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uMound Time-Red
13uLookouts 13U
13uNW Futures 13u Black
13uNW Futures 13u
13uBad Guyz
13uWilsonville Baseball Club
13uWest Linn 13u
13uNWDS Orange 12u
13uPac NW Mavericks
12u Division (This division is sold out).
12uPremier Baseball Club 12u Black
12u503 Baseball
12uMound Time-Red
12uEastside Legends White
12uWS Titans 12U
12uNW Futures 12u Black
12uNW Futures 12u
12uWSBC - Slammin' Salmon 11U
11u Division (This division is sold out).
11uPremier Baseball Club 11u Black
11uNWDS McGraw
11uFCA Lumberjacks - 11U
11uHood River Whitecaps 11u
11uLookouts 11U - Allen
11uNW Futures 11u
11uWest Linn 11U Select Green
11uWestsalem Hilltoppers 11u
11uWilsonville Baseball Club
11uBald Peak 11U
11uSandy Mavericks 11U
11uWest Linn 11U Gold
11uColumbia Bar Pirates 11u
11uRogue Valley Royals
11uSouth Medford Jr Panthers
10u Majors Division (2 Spots Left)
10uNWDS Knappenberger
10uCrush 10u Navy
10uMound Time-Red
10uNW Futures 10u
10U AAA Division
10uLookouts 10U - Miller
10uFCA Lumberjacks 10U - Black
10uBald Peak 10U
10uSandy Golden Spikes
10uPremier Baseball Club 10u
9u Division
9uWilsonville Baseball Club
9uPNW Legends
9uColumbia Bar Pirates 9U
9uSandy Pack

Kennewick Knockout

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Kennewick Knockout Tournament, April 27-28, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division (This division is sold out),
14uKalispell Sluggers
14uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers 14U Red
14uYV NIghthawks
14uJunior Cowboys 14U
14uCDA Lumbermen
14uSandpoint Sasquatch 14U
14uStandley Hawks 14u
14uRCA
14uBlack Hills Giants
13u Division (This division is sold out),
13uTC Warriors
13uCrush 13u
13uHermiston Bulldogs 13U
13uLC Outlaws 13U
13uDeVo LumberKings
13uTC Bashers
13uMissoula Eagles Baseball
13uSV Eagles
13uWVBC
13uO-Town Bombers
13uEagle Patriots
13uElevate NW Jackson
12u Division (This division is sold out),
12uFCA Eagle 12U
12uBandits 12u
12uJr. Cougs
12uTri City Maniacs
12uTri City Twins
12uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
12uWalla Walla Cubs 12U - Black
12uGTS 12U Purple
12uMissoula Mud Dawgs
12uRiver City 12u Fox
12uSawtooth Catch
12uRaptors-Kafentzis
12uRaptors-Gradin
12uFCA Force 12U Gold
12uFarmers
12uTri-City Inferno
11u Division (This division is sold out),
11uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
11uTC Bashers
11uFCA Force
11uElevate NW - Gould
11uWalla Walla Cubs 11U
11uKA 11U
11uO-Town Bombers
11uPraire Cardinals Van Keirsbulck
10u Division (This division is sold out),
10uFCA Force
10uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
10uHermiston Dawgs 10u
10uBandits 10u
10uIgnite 10u
10uRCA
9uRSP 9u

Rose City Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Rose City Classic Tournament, May 4-5, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division (This division is sold out)
14uWhatcom Prep 14U
14uExpos Drake
14u14u Jr. Riverhawks
14uBald Peak 14U
14uBainbridge Baseball
14uWS Titans 14U
13u Division (This division is sold out)
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uCrush 13u
13uHood River Whitecaps
13uOregon Select
13uWest Linn 13u
13uWS Titans 13U
13uReedville
13uBaden Baseball Club
12u Division (This division is sold out)
12uEastside Legends Green
12uHood Athletics 12u
12u503 Basebal
12uInglorious Batters
11u Division (This division is sold out)
11uHood River Whitecaps
11uWest Linn 11U Select Green
11uBald Peak 11U
11uSandy Mavericks 11U
11uReedville Junior Fed Cleveland
11uWest Linn 11U Gold
11uSawblades 11u
10u Division (This division is sold out)
10uMound Time-Blue
10uEastside Legends
10uSandy Golden Spikes
10uBald Peak 10U
10uReedville Minor Dias
10uSawblades 10u
9u Division (This division is sold out)
9uCrush 9u
9uHood Athletics 9u
9uPNW Legends
9uSawblades 9u
9uGunderson Baseball 9u

NW Nations Mayhem

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Mayhem Tournament, May 11-12, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Major Division (This division is sold out)
14uPremier Baseball Club 14u Purple
14uCrush 14u
14uMoundtime14u Red
14uNW Futures 14u
14uLookout Legends
14uClark County Cubs
14u AAA Division (This division is sold out)
14uPremier Baseball Club 14u Black
14uNWDS Blue
14uWest Linn 14U Green
14uNW Futures 14u Black
14uJr. Cougs
14uNW Futures 14u Green
14uNW Futures 14u White
14uMid Valley Heat
14uWilsonville Baseball Club
14uBald Peak 14U
14uVancouver Bandits 14U
14uR9 Baseball 14u
13u Major Division (2 Spots Left)
13uSQUAD
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uMound Time-Red
13uNW Futures 13u
13u AAA Division (This division is sold out)
13uRavens
13uFCA baseball 13U
13uBad Guyz
13uNW Futures 13u Black
13uMid Valley Heat
13uJr. Cougs(Red
13uJr. Cougs (Black)
13uWilsonville Baseball Club
13uBald Peak 13U
13uWest Linn 13u
13uWS Titans 13U
13uPac NW Mavericks 12u
12u Major Division (This division is sold out).
12uNWDS Orange
12uMound Time-Red
12uEastside Legends White
12uSO Generals
12uNW Futures 12u
12uPremier Baseball Club 12u Purple
12u AAA Division (This division is sold out).
12uGreenberry A's
12uLakeridge Pacers Select
12uPremier Baseball Club 12u Black
12uHood Athletics
12uRavens
12uWells Guardians
12uNW Futures 12u Black
12uVancouver Aces
12uR9 Baseball 12u
11u Division (One spot open)
11uRebels Athletics 11u
11uBoss Baseball 11u
11uNW Futures 11u
11uMid Valley Heat
11uWest Linn 11U Select Green
11uWilsonville Baseball Club
11uBald Peak 11U
11uWells 11U JBO
11uWestside Blues 11u
11uNWDS McGraw
11uPremier Baseball Club 11u Black
10u Majors Division (This division is sold out)
10uWillamette Golden Spikes
10uNWDS Knappenberger
10uMound Time-Red
10uNW Futures 10u
10u AAA Division (This division is sold out)
10uEastside Legends
10uMid Valley Heat
10uWestside Blues 10u
10uBald Peak 10u
10uPremier Baseball Club 10u
10uCrush 10u Orange
9u Division (This division is sold out)
9uHood Athletics 9u
9uWilsonville Baseball Club
9uRebels Athletics 9u
9uBoss Baseball
9uSandy Pack
9uRawlings Tigers PNW 9u

Swing for the Fences

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Swing for the Fences Tournament, May 18-19th., 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division
14uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
13u Division
13uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
13uHermiston Bulldogs 13U Travel Ball
13uO-Town Bombers
13uTC Bashers
13uIdaho Show 13u-Reynolds
12u Division
12uLC Outlaws 12U
12uEastside Legends White
12uTri City Inferno Baseball Club 12U
12uRaptors-Gradin
12uRaptors-Kafentzis
11u Division
11uO-Town Bombers
10u Division
10uHermiston Dawgs 10u
9u Division

Memorial Day Diamond Festival

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Memorial Day Diamond Festival, May 25-27, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
18u Division
18uLookouts 18U- Newton
16u Division
16uLookouts Drifters
16uWillamette Golden Spikes '26
16uNW Blaze 16U Maroon
16uLookouts Sandlot
16uMound Time 14u Red
16uGametime Underclass Purple
15u Division
15uSouth King Outlaws
14u Division
14uNW Futures 14u White
14uNW Futures 14u Green
14uNW Futures 14u Black
14uNW Futures 14u
14uWilsonville Baseball Club
14uBald Peak 14U
14uVancouver Bandits 14U
14uAloha Warriors Senior Fed
14uMid Valley Mustangs
14uDevine Canyon Crawdads 14U
13u Division
13uNW Futures 13u Black
13uNW Futures 13u
13uWilsonville Baseball Club
13uBald Peak 13U
12u Division
12uWest Linn 12u Green
12uEastside Legends White
12uNW Futures 12u Black
12uNW Futures 12u
12uGametime Gold 12u
12uBullpen
11u Division
11uNW Futures 11u
11uWCAS
11uWilsonville Baseball Club
11uBald Peak 11U
11uWestside Blues 11u
11uColumbia Bar Pirates 11u
11uLookouts 11U Barker
11uMid Valley Mustangs
11uBullpen
10u Division
10uNW Futures 10u
10uBald Peak 10U
10uWestside Blues 10u
10uSandy Golden Spikes
10uBullpen
9u Division
9uWilsonville Baseball Club
9uColumbia Bar Pirates 9U
9uGunderson Baseball 9u

King of Kennewick

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the King of Kennewick Tournament, June 1-2, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division
14uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers 14U Blue
14uYV NIghthawks
14uHood River Whitecaps
14uColumbia Basin River Dogs
14uCapital City Senators
14uCrush 14u
13u Division
13uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
13uTC Warriors
13uHermiston Bulldogs 13U
13uHood River Whitecaps
13uNorth Seattle Rainiers 13U
13uTC Bashers
13uJr Cowboys
13uFCA Force Idaho
13uWest Linn 13u
13uO-Town Bombers
13uLC Outlaws 13U
13uEagle Patriots
12u Division
12uHood River Whitecaps
12uLC Outlaws 12U
12uTri City Twins
12uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
12uGametime Gold 12u
12uBrooklyn Bums 12u Blue
12uLC Outlaws 12u
11u Division
11uHood River Whitecaps
11uTC Bashers
11uO-Town Bombers
10u Division
10uHood River Whitecaps
10uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
10uHermiston Dawgs 10u
10uLa Grande Slam
10uSpokane Snapping Turtles
9u Division

Release the Kraken

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Newport Release the Kraken Tournament, June 8-9, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division (This division is sold out.)
14uShockwave Baseball Club
14uCaldera Jr Baseball
14uWest Linn BR Select 14U Green & Gold
14uRavens
14uSluggers Gray
14uR9 Baseball
14uMid-Valley
14uRebels
14uBainbridge Baseball
14uIgnite 13u
14uBald Peak 14U
14uGH Timberwolves 14U
13u Division (This division is sold out.)
13uCaldera Jr Baseball
13uNW Diamond Dawgs 13U Elite
13uRavens
13uJr. RiverHawks
13uJr. Cougs-Red
13uJr. Cougs-Black
12u Division (This division is sold out.)
12uBATT 12U
12uCaldera Jr Baseball
12uBandits 12u
12uRavens
12uJunior Riverhawks 12U
12uNewport Cubs
12uR9 Baseball
12uNM Tornado
11u Division (This division is sold out.)
11uBATT
11uWells Guardians 11U
11uJr. Cougs
11uFCA Lumberjacks - 11U
11uMid Valley Heat
11uRebels
10u Division (This division is sold out.)
10u10u Jr Riverhawks
10uCaldera Jr Baseball
10uNM Tornado
10uBandits 10u
10uUmpqua Valley Legends
10uNewport Cubs
10uWillamette Golden Spikes
10uRebels
10uSouth Coast Cal Ripken
10uMid Valley Heat

Dingers for Dad!

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Dingers for Dad Tournament, June 15-16, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
17u/18u Division
18uNW Futures 17u
18uNW Futures 17u Black
16u Division
16uLookouts Drifters
16uCDA Lumbermen 16u
16uMAC Baseball
16uNW Futures 16u
16uNW Futures 16u Black
15u Division
15uGreenberry Athletics
15uMulti-Sport 360
15uNorth Seattle Rainiers 15U Red
15uNW Futures 15u
15uNW Futures 15u Black
15uLookouts Crimson 15u
14u Division
14uNWDS Orange
14uLookout Legends
14uNW Futures 14u White
14uNW Futures 14u Green
14uNW Futures 14u Black
14uNW Futures 14u
14uBeaverton Senior Fed JBO
14uVancouver Bandits 14U
13u Division
13uFCA Lumberjacks Black
13uPlaymakers 13u
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uNWDS McGraw
13uLookouts 13U
13uNW Futures 13u Black
13uNW Futures 13u
13uLC Closers 13U
13uWilsonville Baseball Club
13uBald Peak 13U
12u Division
12uNWDS Blue
12uHooks NW
12uEastside Legends Green
12uEastside Legends White
12uNorthside PDX - Schmidt
12uNW Futures 12u
12uNW Futures 12u Black
12uGTS 12U Purple
12uEForce Expos 12U- Stall
12uR9 Baseball 12u
11u Division
11uNWDS Knappenberger
11uFCA Lumberjacks - 11U
11uNW Futures 11u
11uWSBC - Slammin' Salmon 11U
11uWilsonville Baseball Club
11uGashouse Gang 11u
11uSunWest 11u
11uBATT
11uSalem Storm
10u Division
10uLookouts Miller
10uNWDS Migaki
10uEastside Legends
10uUmpqua Valley Legends
10uFCA Lumberjacks 10U - Black
10uNW Futures 10u
10uSandy Golden Spikes
10uSunWest 10u
10uBandits
10uBald Peak 10U
10uWillamette Valley Elite
9u Division
9uChaos 9U Black
9uChaos 9U Blue

Return of the Kraken

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Newport Return of the Kraken Tournament, June 22-23, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
16u Division
16uGreenberry Athletics
16uWillamette Golden Spikes '26
16uMavericks Baseball
14u Division (This division is sold out)
14uWest Linn 14U Green
14uWhatcom Prep 14U
14uMontesano Bulldogs
14u14u Junior falcons
14uBald Peak 14U
14uBruin Baseball Sr. Fed
13u Division (This division is sold out)
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uCrush 13u
13u13U Eastside EForce Expos- Landolt
13uRavens
13uSquad
13uTri-City Spartans
13uParker Sting
13uLane County Titans
13uSouthern Oregon Premier Baseball
13uWilsonville Baseball Club
13uReedville 13U
13uMid Valley Heat
12u Division (This division is sold out)
12uLakeridge Pacers Select
12uGreenberry A's
12uBATT 12U
12uWest Linn 12u Green
12uCrush 12u
12uNW Diamond Dawgs 12U Black
12uBandits 12u
12uJunior Falcons
12uNewport Cubs
12uBrooklyn Bums 12u Blue
12uUmpqua Valley Titans
12uInglorious Batters
11u Division (This division is sold out)
11uBATT
11uJr. Cougs
11uSaxons
11uJunior Falcons
11uBald Peak
11uFCA FORCE
10u Division (This division is sold out.)
10uWest Linn 10U Gold
10uWest Linn 10U Green
10uUmpqua Valley Legends
10uNewport Cubs
10uWilsonville Baseball Club
10uGunderson Baseball 9u

NW Nations Ultimate World Series

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Ultimate World Series Tournament, June 29- June 30, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
17u/18u Division
18uCavs Baseball Club
18uNorth Seattle Rainiers
18u18U EForce Expos- McCormick
18uRC Premier 2025
18uLower Columbia AAA
18uNW Futures 17u Black
18uPBR 16u
18uGreenberry Athletics 17U
18uVencer Baseball
16u Division
16uCavs Baseball Club
16uLookouts Drifters
16u16U EForce Expos- Proudfoot
16uMAC Baseball
16uNW Futures 16u Black
16uLookouts Sandlot
16u503 16U
16uDevine Canyon Crawdads 16U
15u Division
15uGreenberry Athletics
15uNW Futures 15u Black
15uNW Futures 14u
14u Division
14uPremier Baseball Club 14u Black
14uNWDS Orange
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers 14U Blue
14uRavens
14uLookout Legends
14uSnohomish Pilchuckers
14uNW Futures 14u Black
14uNW Futures 14u Green
14uNW Futures 14u White
14uClark County Cubs
14uCapital City Senators
14uVancouver Bandits 14U
14uDevine Canyon Crawdads 14U
13u Division
13uSQUAD
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uNWDS McGraw
13uNW Star Academy
13UBad Guyz
13uNW Futures 13u
13uNW Futures 13u Black
13uWest Linn 13u
13uCrushers Baseball
12u Division
12uPremier Baseball Club 12u Black
12uNWDS Blue
12uNW Futures 12u
12uNW Futures 12u Black
12uJr. Riverhawks 12u
12uRawlings Tigers PNW 12u
12uVancouver Aces
11u Division
11uPremier Baseball Club 11u Black
11uNWDS Knappenberger
11uMound Time
11uLydo's Lab
11uNW Futures 11u
11uWest Linn 11U Select Green
11uWestsalem Hilltoppers 11u
11uWilsonville Baseball Club
11uRawlings Tigers PNW 11u
11uWells 11U JBO
11uBlack Hills 11U
11uSandy Mavericks 11U
11uSouth Medford Jr Panthers
11uSalem Storm 11u
10u Division
10uJr. Riverhawks 10u
10uNWDS Migaki
10uMound Time-Red
10uEastside Legends
10uNW Futures 10u
10u10u Jr Riverhawks
10uSandy Golden Spikes
10uBald Peak 10U
9u Division
9uHood Athletics 9u
9uPNW Legends
9uSandy Pack

NW Nations King of the NW

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations King of the NW Tournament, July 5-7, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
18u Division
18uLookouts 18U- Newton
16u Division
16uWilsonville Baseball Club
15u Division
15uNorth Seattle Rainiers 15U Red
15uNW Futures 14u
14u Division
14uNWDS Orange
14uNWDS Blue
14uEForce Expos- Breese
14uEForce Expos- Broussard
14uHood River Whitecaps
14uWest Linn BR Select 14U Green & Gold
14uNW Futures 14u Black
14uNW Futures 14u Green
14uNW Futures 14u White
14URebel Athletics
13u Division
13uSandy Pride Baseball
13uNWDS McGraw
13uEForce Expos- Tattoo
13uEastside EForce Expos - Ulogar
13uMound Time-Blue
13uMound Time 12u
13uHood River Whitecaps
13uNW Futures 13u
13uNW Futures 13u Black
13uJr. RiverHawks
13uWest Linn 13u
12u Division
12uGreenberry A's
12uNWDS Orange
12uNWDS Blue
12uEForce Expos- Stall
12uEastside Legends Green
12uEastside Legends White
12uHood River Whitecaps
12uNW Futures 12u
12uNW Futures 12u Black
12uPremier Baseball Club 12u Black
11u Division
11uNWDS McGraw
11uNWDS Knappenberger
11uNW Futures 11u
11uRebel Athletics
10u Division
10uWillamette Golden Spikes
10uNWDS Migaki
10uNWDS Knappenberger
10uMound Time-Blue
10uNW Futures 10u
10uEastside Legends
10uClackamas Minor Ebberts
9u Division
9uHood Athletics 9u
9uSandy Pack
9uRebel Athletics

NWN Beach Blast

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Beach Blast Tournament, July 13-14, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
16u Division (This division is sold out)
16uLookouts Sandlot
16uLookouts Drifters
16uLookouts Regulators
16uNorthend Nine
16uOrting baseball Club
16uNWDS-Blue
14u Division (This division is sold out)
14uLookout Legends
14uPacific Rim 13/14u
14uPNW Legends 14u
14uClark County Cubs
14uCapital City Senators
14uBaden Baseball Club
13u Division (One Spot Open)
13uCDA Lumbermen 13U
13uLookouts Bandits
13uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
13uPlaymakers 13u
13uEastside EForce Expos - Ulogar
13uRavens
13uGenerals Baseball
13uPNW Legends 13u
13uSasquatch
13uWS Titans 13U
13uBaden Baseball Club
13uYreka Claim Jumpers
13uEagle Patriots
12u Division (This division is sold out)
12uLookouts- Newton
12uGreenberry A's
12uEastside Legends Green
12uEastside Legends White
12uTitans 12U
12uJunior Riverhawks 12U
12uPNW Legends 12u
12uSluggers
12uPacific Rim 11/12u
12uSawtooth Catch
11u Division (This division is sold out)
11uLookouts- Barker
11uLookouts- Allen
11uPNW Legends 11u
11uJunior Cowboys
11uSalem Storm 11u
11uSluggers
10u Division (This division is sold out)
10uCrush 10u Orange
10uRavens
10uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
10uEastside Legends
10u10u Jr Riverhawks
10uPNW Legends 10u
10uKW Easton Preps
10uLookouts Miller

Heat Miser Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Heat Miser Classic Tournament, July 20-July 21, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division
14uKingston Kings 14u
14uYV NIghthawks
14uTri-City Spartans
14uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
13u Division
13uTC Warriors
13uHermiston Bulldogs 13U
13uTri-City Spartans
13uDeVo LumberKings
12u Division
12uHooks NW
12uBombers Baseball
12uTri City Inferno Baseball Club 12U
12uBaden Baseball Club
11u Division
11uSawtooth Catch
10u Division
10uEastern Oregon Baseball Club
10uBaden Baseball Club
9u Division

Boys of Summer Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Boys of Summer Tournament, July 20-Juy 21, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
12u Division
12uLane County Barnstormers
12uRavens
12uJunior Riverhawks 12U
12uCrush 12u 2024
12uInglorious Batters
11u Division
11uBATT
11uLydo's Lab
11uGashouse Gang
10u Division
10uJunior Riverhawks 10U
10uWV Mavericks
10uWillamette Valley Elite
9u Division
9uRoseburg Emeralds
9uRavens

Summer Smackdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Summer Smackdown Tournament, August 3-4, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division
14uGashouse Gang
14uMid Valley Heat
13u Division
13uSquad
13uBad Guyz
13uLC Closers 13U
13uSasquatch
13uMid Valley Heat
12u Division
12uGashouse Gang
11u Division
11uGashouse Gang
11uMid Valley Heat
10u Division
10uMavs West- Hurd
10uMid Valley Heat

Sandlot Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Eugene Sandlot Showdown Tournament, August 10-11, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
12u Division
12uSO Generals
12uGashouse Gang
11u Division
11uLydo's Lab
11uLost Coast Legends
11uSawtooth Catch
11uGashouse Gang
10u Division
10uLost Coast Legends
10uWV Mavericks
10uWillamette Valley Elite
9u Division
9uRoseburg Emeralds

NWN Stumptown Slam

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Stumptown Sllam Tournament, August 17-18, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
14u Division
14uGashouse Gang
13u Division
13uSasquatch
12u Division
12uGashouse Gang
11u Division
11uGashouse Gang
10u Division
9u Division

Eugene Throwdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Eugene Throwdown Tournament, August 24-25, 2024. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam Name
12u Division
12uSO Generals
11u Division
11uLydo's Lab
11uGashouse Gang
10u Division
10uWV Mavericks
10uWillamette Valley Elite
9u Division