who's playing-2

Get Penciled into a NW Nations Tournament Today!

Hood View April Saturday Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hood View April Saturday Showdown Tournament, April 25, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This Division is sold out.
14uSteal Heads BaseballLa Center, WAPaid
14uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
14uCleveland WarriorsPortland, ORPaid
14uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
13u Division: This division is sold out.
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uCorn Valley RaidersCorvallis, ORPaid
13uTimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
13uVancouver VolcanoesVancouver, WAPaid
13uLookouts-BlueBattle Ground, WAPaid
13uPAC BaseballChehalis, WAPaid
13uGlencoe Senior AmericanHillsboro, ORPaid
11u/12u Division: This division is sold out.
12uSaxons BaseballSalem, ORPaid
12uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
12uWilson SpearsPortland, ORPaid
11uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
12uLookouts-GreenBattle Ground, WAPaid.
11uTualatin Wolves 11UTualatin, ORWait-List
11uLower Valley RebelsGrandview, WAWait-List
10u Division: This division is sold out.
10uCowlitz BaseballLongview, WAPaid
10uSaxons BaseballSalem, ORPaid
10uFortin Minor FedTualatin, ORPaid
10uLookouts LegendsBattle Ground, WAPaid
10uLC BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid.

Cinco De Mayo Fiesta

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Kennewick Cinco De Mayo Tournament, May 2-3, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: (This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.)
14uJr. CougsBend, ORPaid
14uSteal Heads BaseballLa Center, WAPaid
14uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
14uGarco BaseballSpokane, WAPaid
14uNew Level Xtreme- SutherlandPuyallup, WAPaid
14uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
14uCDA LumbermenCDA, IDPaid
14uClearwater DiamondsLewiston, IDPaid
14uYakima Valley Dirt DawgsYakima, WAPaid
14uSpokane AvalancheSpokane, WAPaid
14uKennewick ExpressKennewick, WAPaid/Wait-List
14uCyclones BaseballKennewick, WAWait-List
13u Division
13uJr. CougsBend, ORPaid
13uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
13uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
13uDeschutes RapidsBend, ORPaid
13uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
13uPendleton Black SoxPendleton, ORPaid
13uBBA BeastsBoise, IDPaid
13uTC TwinsRichland, WAPaid
13uMissoula Baseball ClubMissoula, MTPaid
13uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPaid
13uEKU BaseballKennewick, WAPaid
13uPasco FuryPasco, WAPaid
13uTC HeatRichland, WAPaid
13u208 RumblersNampa, IDPenciled In
12u Division
12uWildcats-GraySnoqualmie, WAPaid
12uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
12uEast Valley CompoundYakima, WAPaid
12uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
12uBoise Baseball AcademyBoise, IDPaid
12uYakima Valley Dirt Dawgs-MendiolaYakima, WAPaid
12uGarco BaseballSpokane, WAPaid
12uManiacsKennewick, WAPaid
12uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPaid
12uTri-City StarsRichland, WAPenciled In
12uRSP BaseballPasco, WAPenciled In
11u Division
11uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
11uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
11uTC KingsRichland, WAPaid
11uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPaid
11uWS RespectSeattle, WAPenciled In
10u Division
10uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
10uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPaid
10u5-Tool KhaosKennewick, WAPaid
9u Division
9uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPaid
9uTC WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid

Hood View May Saturday Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hood View May Saturday Showdown Tournament, May 9, 2020.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
14uSteal Heads BaseballLa Center, WAPaid
14uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
14uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
14uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid.
14uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
14uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
14uRoseburg BaseballRoseburg, ORPaid
14uEugene BigfootsEugene, ORWait-List
13u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uCorn Valley RaidersCorvallis, ORPaid
13uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
13uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
13uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
13uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
13uMetro Baseball AcademyPortland, ORPaid
13uTimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
13uJr. Cowboys BaseballPrineville, ORWait-List
13uVancouver VolcanoesVancouver, WAWait-List
12u Division: This division is sold out.
12uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uSaxons BaseballSalem, ORPaid
12uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
12uWestview WildcatsBeaverton, ORPaid
11u Division: 1 Spot Open.
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
11uGB BaseballGresham, ORPaid
11uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
10u Division: This division is sold out.
10uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
10uCowlitz BaseballLongview, WAPaid
10uMillTown BaseballCamas, WAPaid
10uLC BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid.

Mother's Day Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Mother's Day Classic Tournament, May 9-10, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
13u Division: (One Spot Open!)
13uSandy PackSandy, ORPaid
13uMavericksBeaverton, ORPaid
13uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
13uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
13uJR StormBend, ORPaid
13uPAC BaseballChehalis, WAPaid
13uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
13uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
13uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORWait-List
13uShockersKennewick, WAWait-List
13uTigersLincoln City, ORWait-List
12u Division
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
12uJr. RiverhawksRoseburg, ORPaid
12uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
12uGB Diamond CrewGresham, ORPaid
12uMavsBeaverton, ORPaid
12uHood River WhitecapsHood River, ORPaid
12uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
12uSaxons BaseballSalem, ORPaid
12uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
12uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
11u Division
11uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
11uBeaverton BulldogsBeaverton, ORPaid
11uWSJBSalem, ORPaid
11uNW FuturesVancouver, WAPaid.
11uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
11uTualatin WolvesTualatin, ORPenciled In
10u Division
10uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
10uMavsBeaverton, ORPaid
10uHood River WhitecapsHood River, ORPaid
10uLookout LegendsBattle Ground, WAPaid
10uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
10uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
10uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid
10uNW FuturesVancouver, WAPaid.

NW Nations Mayhem

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Mayhem Tournament, May 16-17, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This division is sold out.
14uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
14uJr. CougsBend, ORPaid
14uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond Sports-OrangeTualatin, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
14uEugene BigfootsEugene, ORPaid
14uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
14uHitmenWinston, ORPaid
14uGB ThunderGresham, ORPaid
14uCoast to Coast Turf AstrosCamas, WAPaid
14uReedville BaseballHillsboro, ORPaid
13u Division: This division is sold out.
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid
13uJr. CougsBend, ORPaid
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
13uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
13uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
13u208 RumblersNampa, IDPaid
13uMetro Baseball AcademyPortland, ORPaid
13uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
13uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAWait-list
13uWalla Walla Valley Baseball ClubWalla Walla, WAWait-list
12u Division: (This division is sold out )
12uMound Time 12uHillsboro, ORPaid
12uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
12uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uSaxons BaseballSalem, ORPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12uVikings BaseballUniversity Place, WAPaid
12uEast Valley CompoundYakima, WAPaid
12uMound Time 11uHillsboro, ORPaid
12uWest Linn-GreenWest Linn, ORPaid
11u Division: (This division is sold out)
11uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
11uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uNW FuturesVancouver, WAPaid.
11uColumbia County BaseballSaint Helens, ORPaid
11uShowtime BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid
11uMound Time 10uHillsboro, ORPaid
11uPortland ReignPortland, ORWait-List
9u/10u Division (This division is sold out).
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
10uMound Time 9uHillsboro, ORPaid
10uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
10uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
10uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
10uSaxons BaseballSalem, ORPaid

Hillsboro Memorial Day Challenge

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hillsboro Memorial Day Tournament, May 23-25, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
14u Division
14uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid.
14uSouthwest Metro BaseballTigard, ORPaid
14uEugene BigfootsEugene, ORPaid
14uGrays Harbor TideAberdeen, WAPaid
14uThe Dalles SluggersThe Dalles, ORPaid
14uCoast to Coast Turf AstrosCamas, WAPaid
14uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPenciled in
14uGB ThunderGresham, ORPenciled in
13u Division
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid.
13uPendleton Black SoxPendleton, ORPaid
13uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
13uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPenciled in
13uTigersLincoln City, ORPenciled in
13uEKU BaseballKennewick, WAPenciled in
12u Division
12uWilson SpearsPortland, ORPaid
12uVenom-BlueArlington, WAPenciled in
11u Divison
11uHarbor StarsRaymond, WAPaid
10u Division
10uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPenciled in
9u Division

Hood View June Saturday Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hood View June Saturday Showdown Tournament, June 6, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This division is sold out.
14uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
14uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
14uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
14uEugene BigfootsEugene, ORPaid
14uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
13u Division: This division is sold out.
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uSandy PackSandy, ORPaid
13uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
13uTimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
13uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
13uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
13uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
13uMetro Baseball AcademyPortland, ORPaid
13uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
13uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORWait-List
13uTigersLincoln City, ORWait-List
12u Division
12uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
12uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
12uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
11u Division
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uGB BaseballGresham, ORPenciled in
10u Division
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
10uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid

NW Nations West Regional Championship

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations West Regional Championship Tournament, June 6-7, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
14uNarrows Baseball ClubGig Harbor, WAPaid
14uCoast to Coast Turf AstrosCamas, WAPenciled in
13u Division
13uNarrows Baseball ClubGig Harbor, WAPaid
13uPuyallup Blue JaysPuyallup, WAPaid
13uYakima Dirt DawgsYakima, WAPaid
13uWalla Walla Valley Baseball ClubWalla Walla, WAPaid
13uTC HeatRichland, WAPaid
13uEKU BaseballKennewick, WAPenciled in
12u Division
11u Division
11uProspect United - MarshallPuyallup, WAPaid
10u Division
10uPendleton Black SoxPendleton, ORPaid
10uO-Town BombersOthello, WAPenciled in
9u Division
9uO-Town BombersOthello, WAPenciled in

Release the Kraken

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Newport Release the Kraken Tournament, June 13-14, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
14uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond Sports-OrangeTualatin, ORPaid.
14uUmpqua Valley BatsRoseburg, ORPaid
14uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
14uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
14uRoseburg BaseballRoseburg, ORPaid
14uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
14uNewport CubsNewport, ORPaid.
14uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
14uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORWait-List
14uThe Dalles SlluggersThe Dalles, ORWait-List
14uOutlawsKeizer, ORWait-List
13u Division : This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
13uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
13uCorn Valley RaidersCorvallis, ORPaid
13uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
13uSandy PackSandy, ORPaid
13uPendleton Black SoxPendleton, ORPaid
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
13uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
13uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
13uJunior CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
13uOregon FlashPortland, ORWait-List
13uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORWait-List
13uTigersLincoln City, ORWait-List
13uNorth Seattle Rainiers 13 BlueSeattle, WAWait-List
13uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAWait-List
12u Division (This division is sold out)
12uJr. RiverhawksRoseburg, ORPaid
12uNewport CubsNewport, ORPaid.
12uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
12uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
12uPCR-RedPortland, ORPaid.
11u Division (This division is sold out.)
11uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
11uBay Area Travel TeamNorth Bend, ORPaid
11uSandy DirtbagsSandy, ORPaid
11uJunior Cowboys-BluePrineville, ORPaid
11uColumbia County BaseballSaint Helens, ORPaid
11uAces BaseballMurphy, ORPaid
11uYakima Valley Dirt DawgsYakima, WAPaid
11uSunwest BaseballRedmond, ORPaid
11uWSJBSalem, ORPaid
11uGB BaseballGresham, ORWait-List
10u Division (This division is sold out.)
10uNewport CubsNewport, ORPaid.
10uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid
10uFortin Minor FedTualatin, ORPaid
10uCentral Coast WombatsNewport, ORPaid.

Rumble in the Grove

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Rumble in the Grove Tournament, June 19-21, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
16uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
16uOregon City Black SoxOregon City, ORPaid
16uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
16uUntouchablesPuyallup, WAPaid
16uLookouts PablosBattle Ground, WAPenciled in
16uWBCWoodinville, WAPenciled in
16uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPenciled in
14u Division
14uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
14uS. Oregon GeneralsGrants Pass, ORPaid
14uOutlawsKeizer, ORPenciled in
12u Division
10u Division
10uCentral Coast WombatsNewport, ORPaid

NW Nations World Series

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations World Series Tournament, July 3-5, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
16uOlney BaseballSacramento, CAPenciled in
15uIdaho CubsBoise, IDPenciled in
14u Division
14uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
14uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
14uPortland Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
14uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
14uColumbia ReachRichland, WAPaid
14uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
14uIdaho CubsBoise, IDPenciled in
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPenciled in
14uNW Diamond Sports-OrangeTualatin, ORPenciled in
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPenciled in
13u Division
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uNew Level Xtreme-PikePuyallup, WAPaid
13uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
13uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
13uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
13uPortland Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
13uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
13uClark County BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid
13uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
13uMavsBeaverton, ORPaid
13uSouthern Oregon SquadKlamath Falls, ORPaid
13uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
13uIdaho CubsBoise, IDPenciled in
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPenciled in
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPenciled in
12u Division
12uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
12uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
12uSunset ApollosBeaverton, ORPaid
12uPortland Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
12uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
12uWest Linn-GreenWest Linn, ORPaid
12uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
12uBlues Baseball ClubEllensburg, WAPaid
12uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
12uIdaho CubsBoise, IDPenciled in
12uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPenciled in
11u Division
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
11uTualatin WolvesTualatin, ORPenciled in
11uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPenciled in
10u Division
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
10uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
10uNew Level XtremePuyallup, WAPaid
10uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
10uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
10uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
10uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPenciled in
9u Division
9uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
9uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid

NW Nations King of the NW

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations King of the NW Tournament, July 11-12, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
16uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
16uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
16uBridgetown Baseball 16uPortland, ORPaid.
16uBridgetown Baseball 15uPortland, ORPaid.
16uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
16uMound Time 14UHillsboro, ORPaid
16uLookouts PablosBattle Ground, WAPenciled in
16uMound Time 16uHillsboro, ORPenciled in
14u Division
14uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
14uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
14uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond Sports-OrangeTualatin, ORPaid.
14uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
14uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
14uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
14uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
14uSouthern Oregon GeneralsGrants Pass, ORPaid
14uTC SaintsLacy, WAPaid
14uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
14uCoast to Coast Turf AstrosCamas, WAPaid
14uMound Time 13uHillsboro, ORPaid
14uRage BaseballBothell, WAPaid
14uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
13u Division
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
13uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
13uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
13uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
13uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
13uMetro Baseball AcademyPortland, ORPaid
13uRenegade BaseballAshland, ORPaid
13uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
13uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid.
13uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
13uWest Linn BaseballWest Linn, ORPaid
13uMissoula Baseball ClubMissoula, MTPaid
13uDalton BaseballEagle, IDPaid
13uMound Time 12uHillsboro, ORPaid
13uMavsBeaverton, ORPaid
13uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
13uWest TitansSalem, ORPaid
13uTimberjacksEugene, ORPenciled in
13uTigersLincoln City, ORPenciled in
12u Division
12uKingersOregon City, ORPaid
12uThe YardBeaverton, ORPaid
12uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
12uJr. RiverhawksRoseburg, ORPaid
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
12uMound Time 11uHillsboro, ORPaid
11u Division
11uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
11uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
11uShowtime BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid
11uMound Time 10uHillsboro, ORPaid
11uGB BaseballGresham, ORPenciled in
11uColumbia County BaseballSaint Helens, ORPenciled in
10u Division
10uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
10uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
10uMound Time 9uHillsboro, ORPaid
10uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid

NWN Beach Blast

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Beach Blast Tournament, July 17-19, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u division
14uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
14uSouthern Oregon GeneralsGrants Pass, ORPaid
14uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
14uKitsap OspreysKitsap, WAPaid
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers-BlueSeattle, WAPaid
14uNorth Seattle
Rainiers -Red
Seattle, WAPaid
14uWSJBSalem, ORPaid
14uLegendsSnohomish, WAPaid
14uUnderarmour Prospect UProsser, WAPaid
14uWashington Select WarriorsBurien, WAPenciled in
14uOlney BaseballSacramento, CAPenciled in
14uBend ElksBend, ORPenciled in
13u Division
13uClark County BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uLookouts-BlueBattle Ground, WAPaid
13uMagnolia Baseball ClubSeattle, WAPaid
13u208 RumblersNampa, IDPaid
13uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
13uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
13uTimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
13uJunior CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
13uEast County BaseballBellingham, WAPaid
13uProspect United CubsKent, WAPaid
13uTitans BaseballKent, WAPaid
13uBombers Baseball ClubKirkland, WAPaid
13uPendleton Black SoxPendleton, ORPaid
13uIdaho MayhemKimberly, IDPaid
13uOlney BaseballSacramento, CAPenciled in
13uTigersLincoln City, ORPenciled in
13uEKU BaseballKennewick, WAPenciled in
12u Division
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
12uLookouts-SandlotBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uKingersOregon City, ORPaid
12uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
12uLookouts CrewBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uFruitland RenegadesFruitland, IDPenciled in
11u Division
11uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
11uJr. Cowboys-GoldPrineville, ORPaid
11uProspect United - MarshallPuyallup, WAPaid
11uCherry City BaseballSalem, ORPaid
11uCentral OR. CrushBend, ORPaid
11uJunior Cowboys-BluePrineville, ORPaid
11uLegendsSnohomish, WAPaid
11uDouglas County TimbersRoseburg, ORPaid
11uCorvallis SquadCorvallis, ORPaid
11uLower Valley KnightsSunnyside, WAPenciled in
11uLower Valley RebelsGrandview, WAPenciled in
11uOlney BaseballSacramento, CAPenciled in
10u Division
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
10uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
10uBulldogs-BluePuyallup, WAPenciled in
10uWV All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPenciled in
9u Division
9uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid

Boys of Summer Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Boys of Summer Tournament, July 25-26, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
14uS. Oregon GeneralsGrants Pass, ORPaid
14uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPenciled In
14uNW Diamond Sports-OrangeTualatin, ORPenciled In
13u Division
13u208 RumblersNampa, IDPaid
13uTimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
13uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
13uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
13uClark County BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid
13uTigersLincoln City, ORPenciled In
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlueTualatin, ORPenciled In
13uNW Diamond Sports-BlackTualatin, ORPenciled In
12u Division
11u Divison
11uCorvallis SquadCorvallis, ORPaid
11uDouglas County Big TimbersRoseburg, ORPenciled In
11uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPenciled In
10u Division
10uWV All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPenciled In
9u Division

Summer Smackdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Summer Smackdown Tournament, August 1-2, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
13uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
12u Division
12uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
11u Division
11uCentral OR CrushBend, ORPenciled in
11uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid
11uColumbia County BaseballSaint Helens, ORPenciled in
9u/10u Division
10uLincoln BaseballPortland, ORPaid

NWN Summer Sizzler

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Summer Sizzler Tournament, August 1-2, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division
9u Division

North Clackamas Clash

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the North Clackamas Clash Tournament, August 8-9, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
11uCorvallis SquadCorvallis, ORPaid
10u Division

Heat Miser Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Heat Miser Classic Tournament, August 22-23, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division
9u Division

NW Nations Knockout

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Knockout Tournament, August 22-23, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division
9u Division

Endless Summer Slam

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Endless Summer Slam Tournament, September 12-13, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division
9u Division

NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #1

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #1, September 12, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division

NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #2

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #2, September 19, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division

NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #3

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #3, September 26, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division

NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #4

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #4, October 3, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division

NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #5

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #5, October 10, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division

NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #6

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NWN Fall Saturday Showdown #6, October 17, 2020. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
10u Division