who's playing-2

Get Penciled into a NW Nations Tournament Today!

NW Nations Grand Slam

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Grand Slam Tournament, April 20-21, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division-This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
14uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uThe Bat Company-Red/WilsonWest Linn, ORPaid
14uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
14uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uWest Linn-FedWest Linn, ORPaid
14uLewiston LegendsLewiston, IDPaid
14uMACRD BaseballMadras, ORPaid
14uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
13u Division-This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
13uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
13uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
13uBat BustersToutle, WAPaid
13uThe Yard-StallBeaverton, ORPaid
13uRoseburg BaseballRoseburg, ORPaid
13uNW Diamond Sports-OrangeTualatin, ORPaid.
13uABA Sockeyes-BlackAnchorage, AKPaid
13uABA SockeyesAnchorage, AKPaid
13uSteal Heads BaseballLa Center, WAPaid.
13uTC SaintsOlympia, WAPaid
12u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
12uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
12uThe Bat Company- NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
12uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid
12uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
12uMavericksBeaverton, ORPaid
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAPaid
12uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
12uLiberty FalconsHillsboro, ORPaid
12uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
12uWest Linn SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
11u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
11uNW Diamond SportsTualatin, ORPaid.
11uIron MavsBeaverton, ORPaid
10u Division (This division is sold out).
10uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
10uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
10uThe Bat Company-RedWest Linn, ORPaid
10uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid
9uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uTigard BulldogsTigard, ORPaid

Hood View April Saturday Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hood View April Saturday Showdown Tournament, April 27, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division (This division is sold out.)
14uUmpqua Valley BatsRoseburg, ORPaid
14uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
14uCW BaseballWashougal, WAPaid.
14uMavericksBeaverton, ORPaid.
13u Division (This division is sold out.)
13uSteal HeadsLa Center, WAPaid
13uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
13uSWAT BaseballSalem, ORPaid
13uWest Salem BaseballSalem, ORPaid
13uHillsboro SpartansHillsboro, ORPaid
12u Division: (This division is sold out.)
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uSalem SluggersSalem, ORPaid
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAPaid
12uWest Linn SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
12uEugene TimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
12uGlencoe Jr. FedHillsboro, ORPaid
12uOregon FlashPortland, ORPaid
12uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
12uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
12uPioneer BaseballOregon City, ORPaid
10u Division (This division is sold out.)
10uClark County Cal RipkenVancouver, WAPaid
10uPortland GeneralsPortland, ORPaid
10uTualatin-FedTualatin, ORPaid
10uCleveland-FedPortland, ORPaid
10uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid

Cinco De Mayo Fiesta

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Kennewick Cinco De Mayo Tournament, May 4-5, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
14uMACRD BaseballMadras, ORPaid
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers-RedSeattle, WAPaid
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers-BlueSeattle, WAPaid
14uBadRock BaseballWhitefish, MTPaid
14uDodgersSpokane, WAPaid
14uHZ ExtremeMoses Lake, WAPaid
14uNorth Idaho Black SoxCoeur d alene, IDPaid
14uCDA LumbermenCoeur d alene, IDPaid
14uWalla Walla AthleticsWalla Walla, WAWait-List
13u Division
13uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid
13uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
13uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
13uNorth Seattle Rainiers-BlueSeattle, WAPaid
13uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
13uTC WarriorsRichland, WAPaid
13uColumbia ReachRichland, WAPaid
13uWalla Walla AthleticsWalla Walla, WAPaid
13uNarrows Baseball ClubGig Harbor, WAPaid
13uMizuno ManiacsKennewick, WAPaid
13uBaker City BaseballBaker City, ORPaid
13uCyclones Baseball ClubKennewick, WAPaid
13uTC StarsWest Richland, WAPaid
13uJunior Walla Walla SweetsWalla Walla, WAPaid
13uKennewick ExpressKennewick, WAPaid
13uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPenciled in
12u Division
12uMizuno ManiacsKennewick, WAPaid
12uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
12uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
12uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
12uRenton RebelsRenton, WAPaid
12uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
12uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
12uFruitland RenegadesFruitland, IDPaid
12uSC ShockersMeridian, IDPaid
12uMeridian ExpressMeridian, IDPaid
12uTC WarriorsRichland, WAPaid
12uPasco FuryPasco, WAPaid
12uVandalsViola, IDPaid
12uThe Dalles SluggersThe Dalles, ORPaid
12uBoise LightningBoise, IDPaid
12uColumbia Basin Baseball ClubMoses Lake, WAPaid
12uO-Town BombersOthello, WAPaid
12u208 RumblersBoise, IDPaid
12uBoise BeastsBoise, IDPaid
11u Division
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
11uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
11uO-Town BombersOthello, WAPaid
11uBend ElksBend, ORPenciled in
11uTri-City StarsPasco, WAPenciled in
11uPasco StormPasco, WAPenciled in
10u Division
10uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
10uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
10uClark County Cal RipkenVancouver, WAPaid
10uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
10uBoise CapitalsBoise, IDPaid
10uO-Town BombersOthello, WAPaid
10uTri-City StarsPasco, WAPaid
10uRiver City AthleticsKennwick, WAPenciled in
9u Division
9uReign Sports PerformancePasco, WAPenciled in

Hood View May Saturday Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hood View May Saturday Showdown Tournament, May 11, 2019.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uWest Linn-FedWest Linn, ORPaid
14uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
14u503 WestTigard, ORPaid
13u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
13uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
13uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
13uSteal HeadsLa Center, WAPaid
13uWest Linn-FedWest Linn, ORPaid
13uThe Yard-StallBeaverton, ORPaid
13uBat BustersToutle, WAWait-list
11u/12u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
12uBridgetown-BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uMavericksBeaverton, ORPaid
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAPaid
12uGreenberry AthleticsVancouver, WAPaid
12uWest Linn-SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
12uEugene TimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
10u Division: This division is sold out. Now accepting teams for the wait-list.
10uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
10uShowtime-SouthBattle Ground, WAPaid
10uJr. Lava BearsBend, ORPaid
10uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid
10uLookouts RedbirdsBattle Ground, WAWait-List

Mother's Day Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Mother's Day Classic Tournament, May 11-12, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
13u Division (1 Spot Left!)
13uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uSherwood BaseballSherwood, ORPaid
13uCentral Oregon Crush-BlackBend, ORPaid
13uNW Diamond-OrangeTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
13uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
13uHillsboro SpartansHillsboro, ORPaid
13uNew Level Kings-RiveraFederal Way, WAPaid
13uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
13uShowtime BaseballBattle Ground, WAPenciled in
13uSouthern Oregon GeneralsGrants Pass, ORPenciled in
12u Division (This division is sold out).
12uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12uShowtime-SouthCamas, WAPaid
12uSandy PackSandy, ORPaid
12uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
12uCrook County CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
12uHood River EaglesHood River, ORPaid
11u Division (This division is sold out)
11uNW DiamondTualatin, ORPaid.
11uIron MavsBeaverton, ORPaid
11uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
11uGB Diamond CrewGresham, ORPaid
11uUmpqua Valley StealersRoseburg, ORPaid
11uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
10u Division (This division is sold out)
10uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
10uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
10uTualatin- FedTualatin, ORPaid
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
10uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
10uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
9u Division
9uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid

NW Nations Mayhem

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Mayhem Tournament, May 18-19, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: (This division is sold out.) Now taking teams for the wait-list.
14u503 West BaseballTigard, ORPaid
14uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
14uThe Bat Company Red/WilsonWest Linn, ORPaid
14uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
14uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORPaid
14uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
14uWest Linn-FedWest Linn, ORPaid
14uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
14u503 East BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
14uPortland VipersPortland, ORWait-List
13u Division: (This division is sold out.) Now taking teams for the wait-list.
13uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
13uBat BustersToutle, WAPaid
13uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
13uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
13uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
13uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
13uRoseburg BaseballRoseburg, ORPaid
13uBend ElksBend, ORPaid
13uWest Linn-FedWest Linn, ORPaid
13uShowtimeRidgefield, WAPaid
13uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORWait-List
12u Division: (This division is sold out.) Now taking teams for the wait-list.
12uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
12uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
12uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
12uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
12uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12u503 East BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
12uMavericksBeaverton, ORPaid
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAPaid
12uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
12uSandy PackSandy, ORWait-List
11u Division: (This division is sold out.) Now taking teams for the wait-list.
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
11uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
11uWest Linn-GreenWest Linn, ORPaid
11uJr. CougarsBend, ORPaid
11uGB Diamond CrewGresham, ORPaid.
11uIron MavsBeaverton, ORPaid
10u Division:(This division is sold out.) Now taking teams for the wait-list.
10uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
10uWest Linn-SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
10uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid
10uClark County Cal RipkenVancouver, WAPaid
9uMound Time 9uHillsboro, ORPaid.

Hillsboro Memorial Day Challenge

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hillsboro Memorial Day Tournament, May 25-27, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
16uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
16uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPaid
16uSaints BaseballPuyallup, WAPaid
16uJuanita Baseball ClubKirkland, WAPaid
16uWalla Walla GrizWalla Walla, WAPaid
16uNW Futures 2022-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
16uNW Futures 2021-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
16uPortland Babe RuthPortland, ORPaid
16uJr 124'ersPortland, ORPenciled in
14u Division
14uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
14uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
14uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORPaid
14uThe Dalles SluggersThe Dalles, ORPaid
14uSaints BaseballPuyallup, WAPaid
14uVikings Baseball ClubUniversity Place, WAPaid
14uSt. Helen SaintsSaint Helens, ORPenciled in
14uScapoose BaseballScappoose, ORPenciled in
14uWBCWoodinville, WAPenciled in
14uLookouts BaseballBattle Ground, WAPenciled in
13u Division
13uVenom Baseball-BlueArlington, WAPaid
13uVenom Baseball-GreenArlington, WAPaid
13uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORPaid
13uTC KnightsRichland, WAPaid
13uMeridian BombersMeridian, IDPaid
13uColumbia ReachRichland, WAPaid
13uVaughan BulldogsMontesano, WAPaid
13uSaints BaseballPuyallup, WAPaid
13uOlympia DodgersOlympia, WAPaid
13uLake MonstersMoses Lake, WAPaid
13uUmpqua Valley AcesRoseburg, ORPenciled in
12u Division
12uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
12uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPaid
12uSaints BaseballPuyallup, WAPaid
12uLegends Baseball ClubMonroe, WAPaid
12uWillamette BaseballEugene, ORPaid
12uSeattle Select-BlackSeattle, WAPaid
12uSheldon IrishEugene, ORPenciled in
12uScappoose BaseballScappoose, ORPenciled in
12uGrays Harbor TideGrays Harbor, WAPenciled in
11u Divison
11uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
11uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPaid
11uShoreline RoyalsShoreline, WAPaid
11uPower BaseballPuyallup, WAPaid
10u Division
10uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
10uBlackcatsCosmopolis, WAPaid
9u Division
9uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
9uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
9uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
9uLookouts RedbirdsBattle Ground, WAPaid

Hood View June Saturday Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Hood View June Saturday Showdown Tournament, June 8, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: Sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
14uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
14u503 West BaseballTigard, ORPaid
14uPBR-RedPortland, ORPaid
14uMavericksBeaverton, ORPaid
14uSt. Helen SaintsSaint Helens, ORWait-List
14uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORWait-List
13u Division: Sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
13uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
13uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
13uBat BustersToutle, WAPaid
13uSteal HeadsLa Center, WAPaid
13uShowtimeRidgefield, WAPaid
13uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
13uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
13uHillsboro SpartansHillsboro, ORPaid
13uThe Yard-StallBeaverton, ORWait-List
12u Division: Sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
12uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
12uJr. Lava BearsBend, ORPaid
12uWest Linn SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
12uShowtime-SouthCamas, WAWait-List
12uSox BaseballKelso, ORWait-List
12uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORWait-List
11u Division: Sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
11uPortland GeneralsPortland, ORPaid
11uPCR-RedPortland, ORPaid
10u Division: Sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
9uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
10uThe Bat Company-RedWest Linn, ORPaid
10uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
10uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORWait-List

NW Nations West Regional Championship

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations West Regional Championship Tournament, June 8-9, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
16uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid
16uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
16uSpokane Expos-RedSpokane, WAPaid
16uSpokane Expos-BlueSpokane, WAPaid
16uSpokane Expos-WhiteSpokane, WAPaid
16uRenegades BaseballPort Orchard, WAPaid
16u208 BaseballMeridian, IDPaid
16uBillings UD Expos ABillings, MTPaid
16uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPenciled in
14u Division
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14u503 East BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
14uLewiston LegendsLewiston, IDPaid
14uPendleton BlacksoxPendleton, ORPaid
14uStilly VenomArlington, WAPaid
14uNorth Idaho Black SoxCoeur d Alene, IDPaid
14uNarrows Baseball ClubGIg Harbor, WAPaid
14uIdaho RockiesNampa, IDPenciled in
14uHZ ExtremeMoses Lake, WAPenciled in
13u Division
13uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
13uRageBrier, WAPaid
13uIdaho RockiesMeridian, IDPaid
13uTC WarriorsRichland, WAPaid
13uWalla Walla AthleticsWalla Walla, WAPaid
13uIron PigsPost Falls, IDPaid
13uAvalancheSpokane, WAPaid
13uMeridian BombersMeridian, IDPaid
13uSpokane AngelsSpokane, WAPaid
13uTC KnightsRichland, WAPaid
13uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
13uTC StarsWest Richland, WAPaid
13uJunior Walla Walla SweetsWalla Walla, WAPaid
13uYakima Valley Dirt DawgsYakima, WAPaid
13uRiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAPenciled in
12u Division
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uMizuno ManiacsKennewick, WAPaid
12uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
12u503 BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
12uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
12uNampa RampageNampa, IDPaid
12uYakima Valley Dirt Dawgs-BlackYakima, WAPaid
12uYakima Valley Dirt Dawgs-RedYakima, WAPaid
12uSnohomish Select HavocSnohomish, WAPenciled in
12uSpokane AngelsSpokane, WAPenciled in
11u Division
11uMeridian BaseballMeridian, IDPaid
11uYakima Valley Dirt DawgsYakima, WAPaid
10u Division
10uShowtime-SouthBattle Ground, WAPaid
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPaid
10uYakima Valley Dirt DawgsYakima, WAPaid
10uO-Town BombersOthello, WAPenciled in
10uTri-City StarsKennewick, WAPenciled in
9u Division
9u Prospect United-StenbergKent, WAPaid
9uReign Sports PerformancePasco, WAPenciled in

Newport Release the Kraken

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Newport Release the Kraken, June 15-16, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division: (This division is sold out, now taking teams for the wait-list.)
14uPendleton Black SoxPendleton, ORPaid
14uJr. Lava BearsBend, ORPaid
14uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
14uUmpqua Valley BatsRoseburg, ORPaid
14uNorth Seattle Rainiers-RedSeattle, WAPaid
14uGame Day WolfpackHighlands Ranch, COWait-List
14uSt. Helen SaintsSaint Helens, ORWait-List
14uLookouts BaseballBattle Ground, WAWait-List
13u Division (This division is sold out, now taking teams for the wait-list.)
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
13uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
13uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
13uUmpqua Valley AcesRoseburg, ORPaid
13uIntegrity BattCoos Bay, ORPaid.
13uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORWait-List
12u Division: (This division is sold out, now taking teams for the wait-list.)
12uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
12uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
12uCrook County CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
12uFruitland RenegadesFruitland, IDPaid
12uIntegrity BattCoos Bay, ORPaid.
12uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
12uSandy PackSandy, ORWait-list
12uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORWait-list
11uIntegrity BattCoos Bay, ORWait-list
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORWait-list
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAWait-list
12uO-Town BombersOthello, WAWait-list
9u/10u Division
10uCrook County CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
10uNewport CubsNewport, ORPaid.
10uIntegrity BattHood River, ORPaid.
10uLookouts RedbirdsBattle Ground, WAPaid
10uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPenciled in
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPenciled in

Eugene Slugfest

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Eugene Slugfest Tournament, June 21-23, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
12u Division: This division is sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
12uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uSandy PackSandy, ORPaid
12uSouthern Oregon BombersMedford, ORPaid.
12uReconPearl City, HIPaid
12uLookouts OutsidersLa Center, WAPaid
12uWest Linn SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
12uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
12uEugene TimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
12uRenegades BaseballAshland, ORPaid
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORWait-List
12uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORWait-List/Paid
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAWait-List
11u Division: This division is sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list.
11uWest Linn-GreenWest Linn, ORPaid
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
11uNW DiamondTualatin, ORPaid.
11uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
11uUmpqua Valley StealersRoseburg, ORPaid
11uGB Diamond CrewGresham, ORPaid.
11uWV All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPaid.
11uSandy PremierSandy, ORPaid
10u Division
10uWest Linn-SelectWest Linn, ORPaid
10uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
10uRogue BaseballMedford, ORPaid
10uGB EliteGresham, ORPaid
10uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORPaid
10uUpper Rogue BaseballEagle Point, ORPenciled in
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPenciled in
10uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPenciled in
10uWV-All-Stars NationalEugene, ORPenciled in
10uWV-All-Stars AmericanEugene, ORPenciled in
9u Division
9uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
9uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid
9uWV-All-Stars NationalEugene, ORPenciled in
9uWV-All-Stars AmericanEugene, ORPenciled in

Rumble in the Grove

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Rumble in the Grove Tournament, June 21-23, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
18u Division
18uCF RoostersVancouver, WAPaid
16u Division
16uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
16uWoodinville Baseball ClubWoodinville, WAPaid
16uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
16uNW Futures 2022-BlackVancouver, WAPaid
14u Division
14uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
14uTC SaintsLacey, WAPaid
14uPortland VipersPortland, ORPaid
14uJr. Lava BearsBend, ORPaid
14uNW Futures 13u-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
14uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
14uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
14uSt. Helen SaintsSaint Helens, ORPenciled in
14uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORPenciled in

Eugene Sandlot Showdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations Eugene Sandlot Showdown Tournament, June 29-30, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
12u Division
12uWV-NationalEugene, ORPaid
12uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORPaid
12uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
12uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
12uCleveland Junior BaseballPortland, ORPaid
12uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPenciled in
12uIntegrity BATTCoos Bay, ORPenciled in
12uEugene TimberjacksEugene, ORPenciled in
12uWV All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPenciled in
12uWV All-Stars-AmericanEugene, ORPenciled in
12uWest Albany BaseballAlbany, ORPenciled in
11u Division
11uIntegrity BATTCoos Bay, ORPenciled in
11uWV All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPenciled in
11uWV All-Stars-AmericanEugene, ORPenciled in
10u Division
10uSouth Salem SaxonsSalem, ORPaid
10uAIA AthleticsRedmond, ORPenciled in
10uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORPenciled in
10uIntegrity BattCoos Bay, ORPenciled in
10uWV All-Stars-AmericanEugene, ORPenciled in
10uWV-All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPenciled in
9u Division
9uWV All-Stars-AmericanEugene, ORPenciled in
9uWV-All-Stars-NationalEugene, ORPenciled in

Stars & Strikes

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Lake Sammamish Stars & Strikes Tournament, July 6-7, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u division
13u Division
12u Division
11u Division
9u/10u

NW Nations World Series

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations World Series Tournament, July 5-7, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
16u Division
14u Division
14uVancouver CardinalsVancouver, WAPaid
14uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
14uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
14uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
14u503 East BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
14uThe Bat Company-Red/WilsonWest Linn, ORPaid
14uPortland VipersPortland, ORPaid
14uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
14uWalla Walla AthleticsWalla Walla, WAPaid
14uCDA LumbermenCoeur d alene, IDPaid
14uCherry City BaseballSalem, ORPaid
14uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid
14uKitsap OspreysKitsap, WAPaid
14uNew Level Xtreme-ManoLakewood, WAPaid
14uPortland Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPenciled in
14uSt. Helen SaintsSaint Helens, ORPenciled in
13u Division
13uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
13uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
13uBat BustersToutle, WAPaid
13uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
13uThe Yard-StallBeaverton, ORPaid
13uShowtimeRidgefield, WAPaid
13uTC KnightsRichland, WAPaid
13uDirt DawgsHappy Valley, ORPaid
13uPortland Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPenciled in
13uSteal Heads BaseballLa Center, WAPenciled in
12u Division
12uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
12uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
12uMizuno ManiacsKennewick, WAPaid
12uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
12uShowtime-SouthCamas, WAPaid
12uRBI BaseballGresham, ORPaid
12uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORPaid
12uCherry City BaseballSalem, ORPaid
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAPaid
12uSandy PackSandy, ORPenciled in
11u Division
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
11uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
11uWest Linn-GreenWest Linn, ORPaid
11uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
11uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
11uSeattle Select-BlackSeattle, WAPaid
11uGB Diamond CrewGresham, ORPenciled in
10u Division
10uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid.
10uRogue BaseballMedford, ORPaid
9u Division
9uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
9uNW FuturesVancouver, WAPaid.
9uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid

NW Nations King of the NW

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the NW Nations King of the NW Tournament, July 13-14, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
18u Division
16u Division
16uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
16uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
16uPremier BaseballVancouver, WAPaid
16uRenegades BaseballPort Orchard, WAPaid
16uNW Futures 2022-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
16uNW Futures 2021-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
16uBoss BaseballBend, ORPenciled In
14u Division
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
14u503 West BaseballTigard, ORPaid
14uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
14u503 East BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
14uThe Bat Company-Red/WilsonWest Linn, ORPaid
14uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
14uSt. Helen SaintsSaint Helens, ORPaid
14uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORPenciled in
13u Division
13uBridgetown-EastPortland, ORPaid.
13uBridgetown-WestPortland, ORPaid.
13uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond-BlackTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond-OrangeTualatin, ORPaid.
13uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
13uMakawao OriolesMaui, HIPaid
13uBat BustersToutle, WAPaid
13uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
13uNW Futures-GreenVancouver, WAPaid.
13uThe Yard-StallBeaverton, ORPaid
13uSherwood Baseball ClubSherwood, ORPaid
13uTC SaintsLacey, WAPaid
13uKennewick WarriorsKennewick, WAPaid
13uWV NationalsEugene, ORPaid
13uProspect United-LongPuyallup, WAPaid
13uNisqually EliteYelm, WAPaid
12u Division
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
12uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
12uNW Futures-BlackVancouver, WAPaid.
12u503 BaseballMilwaukie, ORPaid
12uThe Bat Company-NavyWest Linn, ORPaid
12uClark CountyBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uWV-NationalEugene, ORPaid
12uSox BaseballKelso, WAPaid
12uSandy PackSandy, ORPenciled in
11u Division
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
11uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
11uNW DiamondTualatin, ORPaid.
10u Division
10uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
10uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.
10uShowtime-SouthBattle Ground, WAPaid
10uNW Futures-SelectVancouver, WAPaid.
10uLookouts RedbirdsBattle Ground, WAPaid
9u Division
9uMound TimeHillsboro, ORPaid.

LC Beach Blast

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Beach Blast Tournament, July 19-21, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u division: (This division is sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list).
14uBridgetown-NavyPortland, ORPaid.
14uBridgetown-ColumbiaPortland, ORPaid.
14uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPaid
14uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
14uWashington SelectSeattle, WAPaid.
14uBadRock Baseball ClubWhitefish, MTPaid
14uHZ ExtremeMoses Lake, WAPaid
14uCherry City BaseballSalem, ORPaid
14uLookouts BaseballBattle Ground, WAWait-List
14uPortland VipersPortland, ORWait-List
13u Division (This division is sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list).
13uMakawao OriolesMaui, HIPaid
13uVenom Baseball-BlueArlington, WAPaid
13uBat BustersToutle, WAPaid
13uWashington Select WarriorsSeattle, ORPaid.
13uBridgetown Baseball-WestPortland, ORPaid.
13uBridgetown Baseball-EastPortland, ORPaid.
13uVenom Baseball-GreenArlington, WAPaid
13uSteal HeadsLa Center, WAPaid
13uRageBrier, WAPaid
13uCentral Oregon CrushBend, ORPaid
13uSouthern Oregon GeneralsGrants Pass, ORWait-List
12u Division: (This division is sold out. Now taking teams for the wait-list).
12uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
12uLookouts BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
12uWashington SelectSeattle, WAPaid.
12uClark County BaseballBattle Ground, WAPaid
12uCrook County CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
12uCherry City BaseballSalem, ORPaid
12u208 RumblersNampa, IDPaid
12uWest Salem TitansSalem, ORWait-List
12uSox BaseballSalem, ORWait-List
11u Division: This division is sold out.
11uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid.
11uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPaid
11uRadiator WhiskeySeattle, WAPaid
11uTri-City SpartansKennewick, WAPaid
9u/10u Division (Accepting first 8 teams)- 1 Spot left!
10uBridgetown BaseballPortland, ORPaid
10uJr. StormBend, ORPaid
10uCrook County CowboysPrineville, ORPaid
10uWashington SelectSeattle, WAPaid.
10uVenom BaseballArlington, WAPaid
10uIslandersSeattle, WAPaid
10uLower Valley RebelsGrandview, WAPaid
10uTri-City SpartansKennewick, WAPaid
10uIntegrity BATTCoos Bay, ORWait-List
10uTC WarriorsRichland, WAWait-List

Boys of Summer Classic

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Boys of Summer Tournament, July 27-28, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
12u Divison
12uAlaska Glacier BearsPalmer, AKPaid
12uNorth Valley CubsKeizer, ORPaid
12uLiberty FalconsHillsboro, ORPaid
12uWV-NationalEugene, ORPaid
12uSouthern Oregon BombersMedford, ORPaid.
12uEugene TimberjacksEugene, ORPaid
12uNW Diamond-BlueTualatin, ORPaid.
12u208 RumblersNampa, IDPaid
12uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORPenciled in
11u Division
10u Division
10uRogue BaseballMedford, ORPaid
10uCentral Lane BaseballEugene, ORPenciled in
9u Division

Summer Smackdown

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Summer Smackdown Tournament, August 3-4, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
14u Division
14uBat ZoneBeaverton, ORPenciled in
13u Division
12u Division
12uLiberty FalconsHillsboro, ORPenciled in
12uEugene TimberjacksEugene, ORPenciled in
11u Division
10u/9u Division
9uHood AthleticsBeaverton, ORPaid

Labor Day Wood Bat Slam

Teams who are paid or penciled in for the Labor Day Wood Bat Slam Tournament, August 31-September 2, 2019. Click the arrows in any column to sort by that column.
Age DivisionTeam NameCity/STPaid/Penciled In
18u division
16u Division
14u Division